William Lockie Size chart

Sizes of William Lockie

An overview of the sizes of William Lockie
Size Chart William Lockie
40 (XS)42 (S)44 (M)46 (L)48 (XL)50 (XXL)
Voorzijde Borst50,853,455,858,460,963,5
Size Chart William Lockie Sweaters
Size MLXLXXL3XL
Chest (inch)4345464751
Chest (cm)110114116120130
Waist (inch)3739394244
Waist (cm)9498100106112
Length (inch)2628282929
Length (cm)6670727474

More William Lockie

Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag