Size Chart Tenson

Size Chart Tenson
Size SMLXLXXL3XL
Length (inch)67-7069-7172-7373-7473-7575-76
Length (cm)170-177176-181182-185186-188186-190190-194
Chest (inch)373942444650
Chest (cm)94100106112118126
Waist (inch)323537394245
Waist (cm)828894100106114
Sleeve length from the neck (inch)313132333435
Sleeve length from the neck (cm)788082848688
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag