Sizeguide Seidensticker Tailor Fit

Sizeguide Seidensticker Tailor Fit
Board size 37383940414243444546
Chest (inch)43434545484850505353
Chest (cm)108108114114122122128128134134
Waist size (inch)37374040434345454747
Waist size (cm)9494102102108108114114120120
Back length (inch)30303131313131313232
Back length (cm)77777878797980808181
Arm length (inch)26262626262626262626
Arm length (cm)67676767676767676767
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag