Michaelis Size chart

Sizes of Michaelis

An overview of the sizes of Michaelis
Size Guide Michaelis
Board size 373839404142434445
Chest (inch)373839414243454648
Chest (cm)9496100104107110114118122
Waist size (inch)353537383940424446
Waist size (cm)8890939699102107113117
Back length (inch)313131313232323232
Back length (cm)797980808181828282
Arm length (inch)262626262727272727
Arm length (cm)656565656868686868
Size Chart Michaelis Knitwear
Size SMLXLXXL3XL
Chest (inch)394143444647
Chest (cm)100104108112116120
Shoulder (inch)161717181920
Shoulder (cm)404244464850
Achterpand (inch)272728282829
Achterpand (cm)686970717273
Mouw (inch)323334353536
Mouw (cm)828486889092
Size Guide Michaelis Sleeve 7
Board size 3738394041424344
Chest (inch)3737394142434446
Chest (cm)949598103106109113117
Waist size (inch)3535363739404143
Waist size (cm)8889929598101105110
Back length SL7 (inch)3333333333333333
Back length SL7 (cm)8383848485858585
Arm length SL7 (inch)2727272828282828
Arm length SL7 (cm)6868697072727272

More Michaelis

Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag